Forum topic

1 post / 0 new
NorthPort
NorthPort's picture
State Combine Invitations - AFL Victoria

FIRST

LAST

CLUB

STATE

HGT

Wt

Isaac

Baker

Geelong Falcons

VIC C

186

80

Richard

Bamblett

North Ballarat Rebels

VIC C

181

77

Jackson

Bolton

Oakleigh Chargers

VIC M

184

73

Corey

Buchan

Dandenong Stingrays

VIC C

186

76

Corey

Cassidy

Oakleigh Chargers

VIC M

190

77

Dylan

Conway

Western Jets

VIC M

186

84

Sam

Cust

Western Jets

VIC M

179

78

Luke

Dahlhaus

Geelong Falcons

VIC C

178

74

Marcus

Darmody

North Ballarat Rebels

VIC C

190

88

Troy

Davis

Geelong Falcons

VIC C

192

89

Tom

Durwood

Tatura (GVFL)

VIC C

189

 

Lachlan

Edwards

North Ballarat Rebels

VIC C

189

81

Jamie

Elliott

Murray Bushrangers

VIC C

176

77

Peter

Faulks

Williamstown

VIC M

195

84

Jesse

Fortune

Western Jets

VIC M

180

77

Jack

Frost

Sandringham Dragons

VIC M

194

84

Mitchell

Gent

Dandenong Stingrays

VIC C

182

75

Matthew

Grossman

Williamstown

VIC M

185

82

Michael

Hibberd

Frankston

VIC C

187

87

Tyson

Hunt

De La Salle (VAFA)

VIC M

181

 

Josh

Jenkins

 

VIC C

201

103

Mitch

Keddell

Port Melbourne

VIC M

187

85

Adam

Kennedy

Western Jets

VIC M

181

71

James

Lawton

Coburg Tigers

VIC M

197

87

Josh

Marchbank

Northern Knights

VIC M

201

88

Adam

Marcon

Northern Knights

VIC M

180

80

Damien

Mascitti

Oakleigh Chargers

VIC M

190

75

Leigh

Masters

Bendigo Pioneers

VIC C

186

75

Dean

McDonald

Gippsland Power

VIC C

186

85

Tom

McDonald

North Ballarat Rebels

VIC C

195

90

Alex

McLeod

Calder Cannons

VIC M

182

73

David

Mirra

Box Hill Hawks

VIC M

186

85

Daniel

Nicholson

Uni Blues (VAFA)

VIC M

183

78

Dan 

Noonan

Uni Blacks (VAFA)

VIC M

 

 

Tim

Northe

Gippsland Power

VIC C

177

72

James

Orr

Box Hill Hawks

VIC M

199

91

Cameron

Pedersen

Box Hill Hawks

VIC M

193

90

Ryan

Pendlebury

Gippsland Power

VIC C

192

83

Alex

Rintoul

Northern Knights

VIC M

192

85

Thomas

Ruggles

Geelong Falcons

VIC C

184

77

Ahmed

Saad

Northern Bullants

VIC M

180

75

Brayden

Salton

Gippsland Power

VIC C

196

90

Jordan

Schroder

Calder Cannons

VIC M

183

83

Paul

Seedsman

Eastern Ranges

VIC M

186

70

Daniel

Semmens

Geelong Falcons

VIC C

176

71

Myles

Sewell

North Ballarat Roosters

VIC C

186

80

Alex 

Simpson

Werribee Tigers

VIC M

203

91

Michael

Talia

Calder Cannons

VIC M

192

86

Jeremy

Taylor

Geelong Falcons

VIC C

190

82

Jordan

Treloar

Northern Knights

VIC M

192

83

Ozgur

Uysal

Calder Cannons

VIC M

181

76

Ryan

Wilson

Eastern Ranges

VIC M

183

72

Stephen

Witkowski

Northern Knights

VIC M

189

87